>
>
Dimora La perla di Mare

Dimora La perla di Mare

Via Sannitica, 17B, Termoli, Italy
Wonderful
14 reviews
9.1

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 17
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 18
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 19
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 20
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 21
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 22
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 23
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 24
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 25
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 26
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 27
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 28
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 29
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 30
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 31
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 32
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 33
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 34
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 35
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 36
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 37
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 38
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 39
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 40
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 41
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 42
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 43
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 44
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 45
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 46
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 47
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 48
  • Dimora La perla di Mare - One-Bedroom Apartment - 49
Guests: 4
Area: 20 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This air-conditioned apartment is consisted of of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. The well-fitted kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The apartment offers a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a flat-screen TV with streaming services, as well as a quiet street view. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker, Bottle of water
Media & Technology:
TV, Satellite channels, Cable channels, Flat-screen TV, Streaming service (like Netflix)
General:
Air conditioning, Fan, Heating, Tile/Marble floor, Hardwood or parquet floors, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm, Fire extinguisher, Key access, Carbon monoxide detector
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Microwave, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Stovetop, Cleaning products, Coffee machine, Dining table
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa, Dining area
Bedroom:
Linens
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed, Non-feather pillow
View:
Quiet street view
Physical distancing:
Single-room AC for guest accommodation
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Towels, Toilet paper

Traveler's reviews

9.1
Wonderful
14 reviews

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
De Gregorio
950 m
Sala Giochi 78
600 m
White Coffee & Drinks
650 m
Il Covo
550 m
Amadeus
150 m
La Sbirra
150 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Spiaggia di Campomarino
8 km
Sant'Antonio beach
950 m
Rio Vivo beach
1.7 km
Spiaggia del Litorale Nord
5 km
Closest airports
Foggia "Gino Lisa" Airport
94 km
San Domino Island Heliport
52 km
Public transport
Campomarino
7 km
Termoli
350 m
Natural Beauty
Foce Trigno-Marina di Petacciato
15 km

Facilities - Dimora La perla di Mare

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Safety & security
  • Key access
  • Fire extinguishers
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Dimora La perla di Mare?

Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the exact address of Dimora La perla di Mare?

The property address is Via Sannitica, 17B, Termoli, Italy.

What is the nightly rate at Dimora La perla di Mare?

Room prices at Dimora La perla di Mare are available once you select your dates.

Are there multilingual staff members at Dimora La perla di Mare?

Guests can expect multilingual support at Dimora La perla di Mare, with staff speaking English, French and Italian.

Which cultural or historical sites are within easy reach of Dimora La perla di Mare?

The property is within walking distance of Belvedere della Torretta.

How far is Dimora La perla di Mare from the city center?

The distance from the center of Termoli to the apartment is around 550 m.

What room categories are available to book at Dimora La perla di Mare?

The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.

What are the nearest restaurants to Dimora La perla di Mare?

Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as White Coffee & Drinks, Il Covo, La Sbirra and Amadeus.

Can guests use airport transfer services at Dimora La perla di Mare?

Dimora La perla di Mare offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

How far is the nearest airport from Dimora La perla di Mare?

The distance between Dimora La perla di Mare and San Domino Island Heliport is approximately 52 km.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!