Dimora da Adele
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Dimora da Adele
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Garden
- Terrace
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Dimora da Adele is located at the following address: Via maestrale, 36, Termoli, Italy.
Rates at Dimora da Adele adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Dimora da Adele allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Dimora da Adele can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The nearest airport, San Domino Island Heliport, is roughly 59 km from the accommodation.
The property is around 5.1 km from the city center.
Room categories at Dimora da Adele include One-Bedroom House and Vacation Home.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and Italian at Dimora da Adele.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Lido Soleado (15.9 km) and Belvedere della Torretta (5.3 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.



































































